• Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Today 18th February 2020

  • BT Sport TBC

    TBC

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    Borussia Dortmund v PSG

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 3

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Atletico Madrid v Liverpool

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 2

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Tomorrow 19th February 2020

  • BT Sport TBC

    TBC

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Tottenham Hotspur v RB Leipzig

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    Atalanta v Valencia

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 3

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Thursday 20th February 2020

  • BT Sport 2

    Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women

    Westfield W-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:30

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    CFR Cluj v Sevilla

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Club Brugge v Man Utd

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 2

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Red Bull Salzburg

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    FC Copenhagen v Celtic

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 3

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Getafe v Ajax

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport Extra 2

    Ludogorets v Inter Milan

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport Extra 2

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Shakhtar Donetsk v Benfica

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Sporting CP v Istanbul Basaksehir

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    17:55

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Apoel Nicosia v FC Basel

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    AZ Alkmaar v LASK

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport Extra 2

    Bayer Leverkusen v FC Porto

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport Extra 2

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Olympiakos v Arsenal

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 2

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    Rangers v SC Braga

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Roma v KAA Gent

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    Wolfsburg v Malmo

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport ESPN

    Wolves v Espanyol

    UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport ESPN

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Friday 21st February 2020

  • BT Sport 1

    Wellington Phoenix v Western United

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 1

    06:15

    Football

  • BT Sport 1

    Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 1

    08:30

    Football

  • FreeSports

    Shonan Bellmare v Urawa Reds

    J League
    Live on FreeSports

    10:00

    Football

  • BBC Scotland

    Dundee United v Inverness CT

    Scottish Championship
    Live on BBC Scotland

    19:05

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    Bayern Munich v Paderborn

    Bundesliga
    Live on BT Sport 3

    19:30

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    St Mirren v Hearts

    Scottish Premiership
    Live on BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Extra 1

    19:45

    Football

  • BBC Two NI

    Linfield v Crusaders

    Northern Irish Premiership
    Live on BBC Two NI

    19:45

    Football

  • Sky Sports Football

    Derby County v Fulham

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    19:45

    Football

  • BT Sport ESPN

    TBC

    Ligue 1
    Live on BT Sport ESPN

    19:45

    Football

  • S4C

    Connah's Quay Nomads v The New Saints

    Welsh Premier League
    Live on S4C

    20:00

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Real Betis v Real Mallorca

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    20:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Sporting Gijon v Cadiz

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Saturday 22nd February 2020

  • BT Sport 2

    Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    06:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:30

    Football

  • MUTV

    Man Utd U18 v Derby County U18

    U18 Premier League
    Live on MUTV

    12:00

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Celta Vigo v Leganes

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    12:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Hamburg v St Pauli

    Bundesliga 2
    Live on BT Sport 2

    12:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 1

    Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur

    Premier League
    Live on BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

    12:30

    Football

  • Sky Sports Football

    Brentford v Blackburn Rovers

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    12:30

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Alcorcon v Las Palmas

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    15:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Almeria v Fuenlabrada

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    15:00

    Football

  • Premier Sports 2

    SPAL v Juventus (joins match in progress)

    Serie A
    Live on Premier Sports 2

    17:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Tenerife v Elche

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    17:15

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Girona v Ponferradina

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    17:15

    Football

  • BT Sport 1

    Sutton United v Barrow

    National League
    Live on BT Sport 1

    17:20

    Football

  • Sky Sports Premier League

    Leicester City v Man City

    Premier League
    Live on Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event

    17:30

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Real Sociedad v Valencia

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    17:30

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig

    Bundesliga
    Live on BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

    17:30

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Albacete v Numancia

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    19:30

    Football

  • FreeSports

    Fiorentina v AC Milan

    Serie A
    Live on FreeSports

    19:45

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Levante v Real Madrid

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Sunday 23rd February 2020

  • BT Sport 2

    Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne Victory Women

    Westfield W-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    05:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    07:00

    Football

  • FreeSports

    Vissel Kobe v Yokohama Marinos

    J League
    Live on FreeSports

    07:00

    Football

  • FreeSports

    Osasuna v Granada

    La Liga
    Live on FreeSports / LaLigaTV

    11:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Lugo v Real Oviedo

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    11:00

    Football

  • Premier Sports 1

    Genoa v Lazio

    Serie A
    Live on Premier Sports 1

    11:30

    Football

  • The FA Player

    London Bees v Durham Women

    FA Women's Championship
    Live on The FA Player

    12:00

    Football

  • The FA Player

    Everton Ladies v Man Utd Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on The FA Player

    12:30

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Alaves v Athletic Bilbao

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    13:00

    Football

  • Sky Sports Football

    St Johnstone v Rangers

    Scottish Premiership
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    13:30

    Football

  • Premier Sports 2

    Vitesse Arnhem v PSV Eindhoven

    Eredivisie
    Live on Premier Sports 2

    13:30

    Football

  • LFCTV

    Liverpool U23 v Huddersfield Town U23

    Premier League Cup
    Live on LFCTV

    14:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Man City Women v Chelsea Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    14:00

    Football

  • The FA Player

    Arsenal Women v Reading FC Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on The FA Player

    14:00

    Football

  • The FA Player

    Birmingham City Women v Bristol City Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on The FA Player

    14:00

    Football

  • The FA Player

    Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on The FA Player

    14:00

    Football

  • Premier Sports 1

    Atalanta v Sassuolo

    Serie A
    Live on Premier Sports 1

    14:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    TBC

    Ligue 1
    Live on BT Sport 3

    14:00

    Football

  • BT Sport ESPN

    Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg

    Bundesliga
    Live on BT Sport ESPN

    14:30

    Football

  • The FA Player

    West Ham Women v Liverpool Women

    FA Women's Super League
    Live on The FA Player

    15:00

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Real Valladolid v Espanyol

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    15:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Real Zaragoza v Deportivo La Coruna

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    15:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    TBC

    Ligue 1
    Live on BT Sport 3

    16:00

    Football

  • Sky Sports Premier League

    Arsenal v Everton

    Premier League
    Live on Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event

    16:30

    Football

  • BT Sport 1

    Wolfsburg v Mainz

    Bundesliga
    Live on BT Sport 1

    17:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Extremadura v Mirandes

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    17:15

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Malaga v Racing Santander

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    17:15

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Getafe v Sevilla

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    17:30

    Football

  • Premier Sports 1

    Inter Milan v Sampdoria

    Serie A
    Live on Premier Sports 1

    19:45

    Football

  • LaLigaTV

    Atletico Madrid v Villarreal

    La Liga
    Live on LaLigaTV

    20:00

    Football

  • LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Rayo Vallecano v Huesca

    La Liga 2
    Live on LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 1

    TBC

    Ligue 1
    Live on BT Sport 1

    20:00

    Football

  • FreeSports

    FC Porto v Portimonense

    Primeira Liga
    Live on FreeSports

    20:30

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Monday 24th February 2020

  • BT Sport 1

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin

    Bundesliga
    Live on BT Sport 1

    19:30

    Football

  • Sky Sports Premier League

    Liverpool v West Ham

    Premier League
    Live on Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event

    20:00

    Football

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Tuesday 25th February 2020

  • Sky Sports Football

    Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    19:45

    Football

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    Huddersfield Town v Bristol City

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    19:45

    Football

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    Luton Town v Brentford

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    19:45

    Football

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    QPR v Derby County

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    19:45

    Football

  • BT Sport TBC

    TBC

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport TBC

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 3

    Napoli v Barcelona

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 3

    20:00

    Football

  • BT Sport 2

    Chelsea v Bayern Munich

    UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
    Live on BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

    20:00

    Football

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    West Brom v Preston North End

    Championship
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    20:00

    Football


That's all the Sport on TV this week.

Download Sport on TV to view the full schedule.
Search, set favourites, and get reminders sent to your iPhone or iPad.
Available on the App Store.